cap
Кировский Новогодний 2016

Шахматный фестиваль "Кировский Новогодний"

среди детей 2009 г.р.безразрядники, 6 января 2016

Place Name                      Loc  Club                  Score Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Стасенко, Андрей (47)     2009 Альфа                 4      10.0 10.00   10.0
  2   Верещагин, Вениамин (12)  2009 Алехина               4       9.5  9.50   10.0
  3   Бикулич, Артем (7)        2010 ШКиДЦ                 4       7.5  8.00   10.0
  4   Иорданиди, Саша (27)      2009 Чигорина              3.5     8.0  7.25    8.0
  5   Александров, Алеша (2)    2009 Буревестник           3      10.5  6.50    9.0
  6   Лобов, Егор (38)          2009 Сема                  3      10.0  7.00    8.0
  7   Чирва, Иван (56)          2009 Дебют                 3      10.0  6.00    9.0
  8   Гулин, Филипп (21)        2009 Нева                  3       9.5  7.00    8.0
  9   Фоменко, Александр (54)   2009 ШКиДЦ                 3       9.5  5.50    9.0
 10   Трахалин, Егор (48)       2009 Сема                  3       9.0  6.00    8.0
 11   Мулишова, Мария (45)      2010 Монтессори            3       8.5  4.00    7.0
 12   Авдеев, Яков (1)          2009 ДДТ Калининский       3       8.0  5.00    7.0
 13   Вороховский, Илья (14)    2009 ВО                    3       7.5  5.50    7.0
 14   Баркович, Владислав (5)   2010 РШШ                   3       7.5  3.50    8.0
 15   Алексеев, Яромир (3)      2009 ЦЭЧ                   3       6.5  4.50    6.0
 16   Бурак, Максим (10)        2009 ДДЮТ Примюр-н         3       5.5  4.50    7.0
 17   Федин, Ваня (52)          2009 ЦДЮТТ                 2.5    10.0  5.00    7.5
 18   Кундянок, Родион (34)     2009 ШКиДЦ                 2.5     9.0  4.75    7.5
 19   Човпинь, Максим (57)      2009 ВО                    2.5     8.5  4.75    5.0
 20   Логинов, Константин (39)  2009 ШКиДЦ                 2.5     8.5  4.25    7.0
 21   Шулько, Иван (58)         2009 Алехина               2.5     7.5  2.75    6.5
 22   Трофимов, Никита (49)     2009 СевернаяКаисса        2      12.0  3.00    7.0
 23   Кузовкина, Марина (33)    2009 Спасского             2      11.0  5.00    6.0
 24   Мишин, Артем (43)         2009 Дебют                 2      11.0  4.00    6.0
 25   Захаров, Егор (25)        2009 Альбатрос             2       9.5  4.00    5.5
 26   Бирюков, Всеволод (8)     2009 Буревестник           2       9.5  3.50    5.0
 27   Утебаев, Дияр (51)        2009 Казахстан             2       9.5  2.00    5.0
 28   Жиляев, Кирилл (23)       2009 ШКиДЦ                 2       8.5  2.00    5.0
 29   Беляков, Федор (6)        2009 ШКиДЦ                 2       8.0  2.00    6.0
 30   Мелашвили, Баграт (42)    2009 Спасского             2       8.0  2.00    4.0
 31   Урнев, Илья (50)          2009 ЦДЮТТ                 2       8.0  1.00    5.0
 32   Антонов, Сергей (4)       2009 ШКиДЦ                 2       7.5  2.00    5.0
 33   Глазков, Илья (17)        2010 Петровская Ладья      2       7.5  2.00    4.0
 34   Винарская, Марта (13)     2009 СевернаяКаисса        2       7.0  2.00    5.0
 35   Глазков, Павел (18)       2009 Петровская Ладья      2       6.5  2.00    4.0
 36   Корель, София (32)        2009 Сема                  2       5.5  1.00    4.0
 37   Бурова, Ульяна (11)       2009 Спасского             2       4.5  1.50    4.0
 38   Койнов, Глеб (30)         2009 Буревестник           1.5     8.0  2.25    5.0
 39   Кастуев, Хетаг (29)       2009 Приморский            1.5     8.0  1.75    4.5
 40   Сальмонт, Тимофей (46)    2009 ШКиДЦ                 1.5     7.5  0.75    4.5
 41   Бобров, Семен (9)         2009 ШКиДЦ                 1.5     7.0  1.75    3.0
 42   Койнов, Лев (31)          2009 Буревестник           1.5     7.0  1.75    2.5
 43   Мозалев, Святослав (44)   2009 ШКиДЦ                 1.5     6.5  1.75    2.5
 44   Ясырев, Платон (60)       2009 Юность                1.5     6.5  0.75    4.0
 45   Жуков, Олег (24)          2010 ШКиДЦ                 1       9.5  1.50    3.0
 46   Макуха, Кирилл (41)       2010 ШКиДЦ                 1       9.0  2.00    4.0
 47   Югов, Кирилл (59)         2009 ШКиДЦ                 1       9.0  0.00    2.0
 48   Лобачева, Полина (37)     2009 Диалог                1       8.0  0.00    2.0
 49   Макаренко, Дима (40)      2009 ШКиДЦ                 1       7.5  0.50    3.0
 50   Зозуля, Андрей (26)       2009 Приморский            1       7.5  0.00    1.0
      Федоров, Тимофей (53)     2010 Спассого              1       7.5  0.00    1.0
 52   Лега, Даниил (36)         2009 У Вознесенского моста 1       7.0  1.00    2.0
 53   Жидков, Вячеслав (22)     2009 ШКиДЦ                 1       5.5  0.00    1.0
 54   Чаплинский, Михаил (55)   2009 Монтессори            0.5     8.0  1.00    2.0
 55   Лаврентьев, Вадим (35)    2009 ШКиДЦ                 0.5     7.5  0.25    1.0
 56   Гришанова, Филиппина (20) 2011 ШКиДЦ                 0.5     5.0  0.25    1.0
 57   Вялых, Евгений (15)       2010 Буревестник           0       8.5  0.00    0.0
 58   Глазырин, Вадим (19)      2009 ШКиДЦ                 0       7.5  0.00    0.0
 59   Исаков, Федор (28)        2009 Сема                  0       6.5  0.00    0.0
 60   Галка, Маша (16)

 

 

Шахматный фестиваль "Кировский Новогодний"

среди детей 2008 г.р.безразрядники, 6 января 2016

Place Name                        Loc  Club                  Score Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Сарайкин, Роман (34)        2008 В.О.                  4       9.0  9.00   10.0
  2   Моторина, Вера (27)         2008 г. Гатчина            4       8.0  8.00   10.0
  3   Галактионов, Иван (42)      2008 Купчино               3.5     9.0  7.75    8.5
  4   Хан, Самуил (47)            2008 В.О.                  3.5     8.5  6.75    9.0
  5   Пеленицын, Влад (31)        2008 ШКиДЦ                 3.5     7.5  6.25    9.0
  6   Симонов, Максим (39)        2008 ШКиДЦ                 3      12.0  8.00    8.0
  7   Саржан, Антон (35)          2008 Аничков Дворец        3       9.5  5.50    9.0
  8   Шулько, Александра (49)     2008 кл. Алёхина           3       9.0  5.00    9.0
  9   Садыхова, Лидия (32)        2008 ШКиДЦ                 3       8.5  5.50    8.0
 10   Волков, Василий (8)         2008 ШКиДц                 3       8.0  5.00    7.0
 11   Ефремов, Святослав (14)     2008 ц. Алёхина            3       7.5  5.00    6.0
 12   Шеляпин, Илья (48)          2008 Салют                 3       7.5  3.00    6.0
 13   Тарабанько, Милена (43)     2008                       3       5.0  4.00    6.0
 14   Истомин, Климентий (15)     2008 ЦДЮТТ Кир. р-н        3       4.5  3.00    6.0
 15   Лавренцов, Антон (23)       2008 ЦДЮТТ Кир. р-н        2.5    12.0  7.25    7.5
 16   Королёв, Владислав (21)     2008 Старт плюс            2.5     9.5  4.75    7.0
 17   Фёдорова, Аглая (46)        2008 Монтесори             2.5     8.0  4.25    6.0
 18   Калашников, Данила (17)     2008 В.О.                  2.5     7.0  3.00    4.5
 19   Авербух, Александр (1)      2008 ДДТ Вознесенский Мост 2      10.0  3.50    6.0
 20   Бакиров, Даня (5)           2008 ШКиДЦ                 2      10.0  3.00    7.0
 21   Калашников, Кирилл (16)     2008 ШКиДЦ                 2       9.5  3.00    5.0
 22   Самохвалова, Анастасия (33) 2008 им. Спасского         2       8.5  3.75    4.5
 23   Щепанов, Олег (50)          2008 Невский р-н           2       8.5  3.00    6.0
 24   Антонов, Дмитрий (3)        2008 г. Гатчина            2       8.5  1.50    6.0
 25   Дозорец, Диана (12)         2008 кл. Спасского         2       8.0  3.00    7.0
 26   Головня, Григорий (9)       2008 Монтесори             2       8.0  2.50    4.0
 27   Сивенков, Александр (38)    2008 ДЮЦДТ Кир. р-н        2       7.0  3.00    5.0
 28   Бодрикова, Майя (45)        2008 ЦДЮТТ                 2       7.0  2.00    6.0
 29   Сорокин, Артём (41)         2008                       2       7.0  2.00    4.0
 30   Мамаева, Ариадна (25)       2008 Сёма                  2       6.5  2.00    5.0
 31   Давлетшин, Илья (10)        2008 Каисса                2       6.0  1.00    3.0
 32   Егоров, Павел (13)          2008 ДЦ "Сёма"             2       4.5  2.00    3.0
 33   Соловьёва, София (40)       2008                       1.5     9.5  3.75    5.5
 34   Афанасьева, Кристина (4)    2008 ШКиДЦ                 1.5     9.0  2.00    5.0
 35   Диброва, Вика (11)          2008 Сёма                  1.5     8.0  1.75    5.5
 36   Маркин, Владислав (26)      2008 ШКиДЦ                 1.5     7.5  2.75    3.5
 37   Бекчев, Денис (7)           2008 ШКидЦ                 1.5     7.5  1.25    2.5
 38   Балакина, Ольга (6)         2008 Д.Т. на Подольках     1.5     6.0  1.50    2.0
 39   Коновалов, Владислав (18)   2008 Сёма                  1      10.5  3.00    4.0
 40   Тимурзиев, Лорс (44)        2008 Аничков Дворец №2     1      10.0  1.00    4.0
 41   Юрихина, Элина (51)         2008 ШКиДЦ                 1       9.0  0.00    4.0
 42   Семёнова, Мария (37)        2008 ШКиДЦ                 1       9.0  0.00    2.0
 43   Алтухов, Миша (2)           2008 ШКиДЦ                 1       8.5  0.00    1.0
 44   Мяндин, Арсений (29)        2008 ШКиДЦ                 1       8.0  1.50    3.0
 45   Макарова, Полина (24)       2008 ШКиДЦ                 1       8.0  1.50    2.0
 46   Никандров, Саша (30)        2008 590 лицей             1       7.0  1.50    2.0
 47   Корзоватых, Полина (20)     2008 ШКиДЦ                 1       6.5  1.25    1.5
 48   Секирин, Даниил (36)        2008 ШКиДЦ                 1       6.5  0.00    1.0
 49   Корепова, Анна (19)         2008 Д.Т. Невский р-н      1       5.5  1.00    3.0
 50   Красулин, Артём (22)        2008 393 лицей             0.5     9.0  0.50    0.5
 51   Мунтян, Лариса (28)         2008 ШКиДЦ                 0       8.0  0.00    0.0
Добавлено: 2016-01-06 21:51:14, Ольга Львовна
Последнее редактирование: 2016-01-08 15:57:05, Ольга Львовна